Player List

Northampton Town Ladies

PlayerPOTMGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
Emma Dunmore338181485.717.147.14
Leah Stacey123131392.317.690.00
Georgina Powell0631485.717.147.14
Naomi Dauncey2441384.627.697.69
Georgia Tear1331190.910.009.09
Emma Billenness2261485.717.147.14
Kellie Billenness1211485.717.147.14
Francesca Speck022887.500.0012.50
Sara Wait2121485.717.147.14
Hayley Matthews0101283.338.338.33
Daniella Snowden0002100.000.000.00
Lisa Ward0009100.000.000.00
Zoe Webster000250.0050.000.00
Bethany Hope0001100.000.000.00
Ella Clarke000475.0025.000.00
Laura Chabrowska000475.0025.000.00
Chloe Carpenter002683.3316.670.00
Harley Collyer0021283.338.338.33
Amy Dolan0001100.000.000.00
Leonie Kelly-Wilson0001100.000.000.00
Joanna Daniel1011485.717.147.14
Melanie Hinds0002100.000.000.00
Sarah Marrison0007100.000.000.00