Player List

Northampton Town Ladies

#PlayerPOTMGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Joanna Daniel1012483.334.1712.50
2Emma Billenness33122382.614.3513.04
3Kellie Billenness2252483.334.1712.50
4Chloe Carpenter003683.3316.670.00
5Laura Chabrowska010683.3316.670.00
6Ella Clarke000475.0025.000.00
7Harley Collyer0211978.955.2615.79
8Naomi Dauncey3562382.614.3513.04
9Amy Dolan0001100.000.000.00
10Emma Dunmore374232483.334.1712.50
12Bethany Hope0001100.000.000.00
13Leonie Kelly-Wilson0002100.000.000.00
14Sarah Marrison0031291.670.008.33
15Hayley Matthews0332281.824.5513.64
16Georgina Powell17122483.334.1712.50
17Francesca Speck0581883.330.0016.67
18Leah Stacey333212286.364.559.09
19Georgia Tear1682185.710.0014.29
20Sara Wait3312382.614.3513.04
21Lisa Ward00113100.000.000.00
22Zoe Webster000250.0050.000.00
23Daniella Snowden0023100.000.000.00
24Reanne Mullen035666.670.0033.33
25Holly-Mae Gunn00000.000.000.00
26Becki Scott00000.000.000.00