Player List

Northampton Town Ladies

#PlayerPOTMGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Joanna Daniel1011782.355.8811.76
2Emma Billenness2361782.355.8811.76
3Kellie Billenness1211782.355.8811.76
4Chloe Carpenter002683.3316.670.00
5Laura Chabrowska000580.0020.000.00
6Ella Clarke000475.0025.000.00
7Harley Collyer0021376.927.6915.38
8Naomi Dauncey2541681.256.2512.50
9Amy Dolan0001100.000.000.00
10Emma Dunmore347181782.355.8811.76
11Melanie Hinds0002100.000.000.00
12Bethany Hope0001100.000.000.00
13Leonie Kelly-Wilson0001100.000.000.00
14Sarah Marrison0001090.000.0010.00
15Hayley Matthews0101580.006.6713.33
16Georgina Powell0631782.355.8811.76
17Francesca Speck0321181.820.0018.18
18Leah Stacey125131586.676.676.67
19Georgia Tear1431485.710.0014.29
20Sara Wait2221782.355.8811.76
21Lisa Ward00010100.000.000.00
22Zoe Webster000250.0050.000.00
23Daniella Snowden0003100.000.000.00
24Reanne Mullen00010.000.00100.00