Player List

Northampton Town Ladies

#PlayerPOTMGoalsAssistsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
1Joanna Daniel1012986.213.4510.34
2Emma Billenness33122684.623.8511.54
3Kellie Billenness3552986.213.4510.34
4Chloe Carpenter003683.3316.670.00
5Laura Chabrowska010683.3316.670.00
6Ella Clarke000475.0025.000.00
7Harley Collyer0212281.824.5513.64
8Naomi Dauncey3762785.193.7011.11
9Amy Dolan0001100.000.000.00
10Emma Dunmore388232986.213.4510.34
11Melanie Hinds0012100.000.000.00
12Bethany Hope0002100.000.000.00
13Leonie Kelly-Wilson0002100.000.000.00
14Sarah Marrison0031392.310.007.69
15Hayley Matthews0352785.193.7011.11
16Georgina Powell212122986.213.4510.34
17Francesca Speck01082286.360.0013.64
18Leah Stacey440212788.893.707.41
19Georgia Tear1782688.460.0011.54
20Sara Wait3312785.193.7011.11
21Lisa Ward00113100.000.000.00
22Zoe Webster000250.0050.000.00
23Daniella Snowden0023100.000.000.00
24Reanne Mullen0371080.000.0020.00
25Holly-Mae Gunn0121100.000.000.00
26Becki Scott00000.000.000.00